<< Previous Year Current Year: 2020-2021 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Governors Aide

 
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Recording Secretary

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Alumni Chair

 
 

By-Laws & Resolutions Chair

 
 

Council on Legislation

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMarc Glass
member photo
District Conference Chair
 
 
 

District Financial Oversight Chair

 
member Name Info ImgNeal Cunningham
member photo
District Financial Oversight Chair
 
 
 

District Finance Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDick Borden
member photo
District Finance Chair
 
 
 

District Foundation Chair

 
 

District Parliamentarian

 
 

Foundation Annual Giving Chair

 
 

Foundation District Grants Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEileen Rau
member photo
Foundation District Grants Chair
 
 
 

District Vocational Training Team

 
member Name Info ImgKate Sims
member photo
District Vocational Training Team
 
 
 

Foundation Endowment Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSue Klock
member photo
Foundation Endowment Chair
 
 
 

Foundation Global Grants Chair

 
member Name Info ImgPam Brown
member photo
Foundation Global Grants Chair
 
 
 

Foundation Peace Scholarship Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBruce H. Stanger
member photo
Foundation Peace Scholarship Chair
 
 
 

Foundation Major Gift & Endowment Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSue Klock
member photo
Foundation Major Gift & Endowment Chair
 
 
 

Foundation Paul Harris Society Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMilton Rosenberg
member photo
Foundation Paul Harris Society Chair
 
 
 

Foundation Polio Plus Chair

 
 

Foundation Polio Co-Chair & Stewardship Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGary Miller
member photo
Foundation Polio Co-Chair & Stewardship Chair
 
 
 

Insurance Chair

 
 

Membership Chair

 
 

Newsletter, Public Relations, & Marketing Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJennifer Gruszka
member photo
Newsletter, Public Relations, & Marketing Chair
 
 
 

Nominating Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDick Borden
member photo
Nominating Committee Chair
 
 
 

RI Convention Chair

 
 

Rotaract Chair

 
 
 

Social Media Chair

 
 

Water and Sanitation Projects

 
member Name Info ImgRick Lawrence
member photo
Water and Sanitation Projects
 
 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
member Name Info ImgPat Kennedy
member photo
Youth Protection Officer